- 1/48 48Open Sun 1PM-4PM
$ 1,295,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,603 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
4260 Brynwood DR, Naples, FL 34119
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths5,617 SqFt
$ 2,600,000 $ 2,995,000 13.2%
Listed by John R Wood Properties

11947 Hedgestone CT, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
3 Beds5 Baths4,040 SqFt
$ 1,900,000 $ 2,449,000 22.4%
Listed by Palm Realty Group

10055 Biscayne Bay LN, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,983 SqFt
$ 1,600,000 $ 1,750,000 8.6%
Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

10034 Lions Bay CT, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,603 SqFt
$ 1,560,000 $ 1,599,000 2.4%
Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

12439 Wisteria DR, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,740 SqFt
$ 1,525,000 $ 1,650,000 7.6%
Listed by Palm Realty Group

10130 Biscayne Bay LN, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,603 SqFt
$ 1,450,000 $ 1,450,000
Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

10338 Heritage Bay BLVD #2513, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home, Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,414 SqFt
$ 531,000 $ 549,000 3.3%
Listed by John R Wood Properties

10265 Heritage Bay BLVD #618, Naples, FL 34120
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 399,900 7.5%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

10321 Heritage Bay BLVD #1511, Naples, FL 34120
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 365,000 6.8%
Listed by ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES

760 Waterford DR #104, Naples, FL 34113
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,930 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 349,000 14.0%
Listed by ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES