Pelican Landing
Average Sales Price
$921,297Total Listings
76Welcome to Pelican Landing, our local advisor will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
23710 Walden Center DR #108, Estero, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,289 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 279,000 5.0%
Listed by ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES

25390 Galashields CIR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,009 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 589,900 11.0%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

4161 Sawgrass Point DR #104, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,445 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 410,000 7.3%
Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
Population
2.8K
2.8K in 2020
Density
1.1K
per square mile
Households
1.5K
3% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
3% Associate
23% Bachelor
26% Graduate
18% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION